ALL 4 ONE

GANGSTAGRASS

MR. BLOTTO

SMOOTH HOUND SMITH

TRIPPIN BILLIES

LUKE WINSLOW-KING TRIO

ERIC CHESSER    

ERIN HARPE + THE DELTA SWINGERS    

NICK LYNCH

ALABAMA ROSE

BOULEVARDS

ALANNA ROYALE

THE JOSEPHINES

AZTEC SUN

THE FOXIES

MATT YEAGER + THE SOUTH SIDE SOCIAL CLUB

JOHN PRIMER + THE REAL DEAL

MATHIAS + THE PIRATES

SHERYL YOUNGBLOOD

KEVIN PRCHAL + THE WHEELING BIRDS

FLIRTING WITH TIME

KINGS OF THE LOBBY

ROCKIN’ JOHNNY BURGIN

SUMMER SON

THE SMOKERS

FOX CROSSING STRINGBAND

WILD DAISY

JONAS FRIDDLE

CARRYING TORCHES

CRAWFORD’S DAUGHTER

SOUNDZ + THE MAROON MISFITS

COSMIC REWIND BAND

DAMASTA

MORNING STAR VOICES OF WORSHIP

DJ JASON NEUMAN

DJ JUAN D

2019

FUZZY JEFFRIES + THE KINGS OF MEMPHIS

JODY WATLEY

WAY DOWN WANDERERS

LARRY TAYLOR + THE SOUL BLUES HEALERS

MILES NIELSEN + THE RUSTED HEARTS

HOLLYWOOD SWINGING

JOEL PATERSON + OSCAR WILSON

EVERYDAY PEOPLE

BEESO + FRIENDS

LITTLE DADDY

NAKED GYPSY QUEENS

ALL THE COOL MOLECULES

JOHN TILL

RJ GRIFFITH

SEAN B - SB

MAKE IT A DOUBLE

TOM DORNAN + MIKE TOMANO

THE SILHOUETTES

RIVER KITTENS

DISORGANIZER GOSPEL

RAD TRADS

DUKE TUMATOE

CHICAGO FUNK MAFIA

MURDER BY DEATH

TONY RICHARDS TRIO

ROSIE + THE RIVETS

FRE3KBASS + THE BUMP ASSEMBLY

PHILLIP-MICHAEL SCALES

RACHEL DREW

IRON HORSE

SURROUNDED BY STRANGERS

FUEL + FIRE

ANDREW JOHNSTON

T-MAC

DJ JASON NEUMAN

DJ JUAN D

2018

2017

COLOR ME BADD

D-ERANIA

HA HA TONKA

ANTHONY ORIO

OHM

EBONY STONE

DEVIL IN A WOOD PILE

NASTY SNACKS

GREG WARD TRIO

JAMIAH ROGERS

FUNKADESI

REBECCA REGO + THE TRAINMEN

AIRPLANE RADIO

KRYSTAL METCALFE

CHICAGO FARMER

N DEEP

TONY HOLLIDAY AND THE VELVETONES

THE LUCKY DUTCH

EVERDAY PEOPLE

LAURIE JANE AND THE 45’S

CARRYING TORCHES

7TH ANOMOLY

FOUR EYES

TRUMPHANT PRAISE GROUP

STEVE AND MARY E

THE ROOKS

NICK LYNCH

THE CLAUDETTES

LUPE CARROLL

HARPER AND MIDWEST KIND

SWEET DIEZEL JENKINS

THE RIGHT NOW

DADDY MACK BLUES BAND

THE UNEMPLOYED ARCHITECTS

THE ONES BRAND

LEIGH EVIN AND THE LOW DOWN

2016

2015

2014

COOLIO

SHINING STAR

CHURCH BOOTY

MUNGION

DISCHORD

THE STRIPS

NICK HARLESS BAND

COOPERS GROVE

WIN NOLL + THE ROCKIN SOULS

CEDRIC BURNSIDE PROJECT

FUZZY JEFFRIES

FOO

DOS SANTOS ANTI-BEAT ORQUESTA

HENHOUSE PROQLERS

ANDY T + NICK NIXON

DAMASTA

PATRICK SWEANY

BAILY DEE + HER LATE NITE BAIT

BLACKFOOT GYPSIES

ELEANOR TALLIE

IRON HORSE

THE SELECTONES

FREDDIE FRANKEN

VAUDEVILEINS

MARY JO CURRY BLUES

CHYOMIN

BEESO + FRIENDS

RIVAL POINTS

CATCHING ON

CHARMING AXE

OUR COMMUNITY UNITED CHOIR

THE MODERN AMISH

TJ SAX BAND

KANKAKEE VALLEY SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA

OHIO PLAYERS

THE 5TH DIMENSION FT. FLORENCE LARUE

JC BROOKS + THE UPTOWN SOUND

CHICAGO AFROBEAT PROJECT

KANSAS BIBLE COMPANY

SIDEWALK CHALK

RUN AND PUNCH

BANDITOS

MILES NIELSEN + THE RUSTED HEARTS

 FELIX Y LOST GATOS

ANDERSON EAST

BAMA LAMAS

WOO PARK

N-DEEP

THE HOOT HOOTS

REBECCA REGO + THE TRAINMEN

APPLESEED COLLECTIVE

EVERYDAY PEOPLE

WINDMILLS

PLAINS

FREE THE FOX

BACK PAIGES

HURRICANE RUTH

SKYLA BURRELL

NATHAN TAYLOR BAND

DISORGANIZER

CRAWFORD’S DAUGHTER

KENNA MAE REISS

LIL DADDY!

ONYX

SHOCK G

LIONEL YOUNG BAND

FAMILY GROOVE COMPANY

SHINING STAR

THE ART OF COOL

BLACK CADILLAC

MORRY SOCHAT + THE SPECIAL 20’S

DAN HUBBARD + THE HUMADORES

ZAK’S TATTOO

SHARON LEWIS

NUMBER ONE SONS

PILGRIMS

MATTHEW SWEET

WHYSOWHITE

JERRY LEE + THE JUJU KINGS

LUPE CARROLL BAND

SUN STEREO

BRENT JOHNSON + THE CALL UP

BONE JUGS N HARMONY

 VADEVILEINS

LIL’ DADDY

ANIMAL HONESTLY

MIDNIGHT SUN BAND

THE BRAZILIONAIRES

VIC + GAB MEDS

TJ SAX BAND

THE ONES BAND

ILL STATE

THE MAGNIFIERS

2013

2012

2011

LUBRIPHONIC

BUMPUS

JOEL PATERSON + THE MODERN SOUNDS

YEA BIG + KID STATIC

SALSA CHICAGO MAMBO ALL-STARS ORCHESTRA

PRESTON SHANNON

CANASTA

THIS MUST BE THE BAND

NETHERFRIENDS

EOMOT RASUN + 100 BLUES

BIG WIG MECHANIC

CASH BOX KINDS

HARMONICA JACK BLUES BAND

HEATHER STYKA

GREG SCHNEIDER

JAMAIAH ON FIRE + THE RED MACHINE

REGO

KILBORN ALLEY BLUES BAND

LITTLE BOY JR

LISA JACKSON + SHADES OF GRAY

E3PO

POUNDCAKE

WEBSTER POE

VAUDEVILEINS

HALCYON

CENTER AVE.

JACK AVERY’S KIN

MANY MINUTIAE

N-DEEP

LUPE CARROLL

ST JIMMY

SLIGO BAY BALLADIERS

TAPED TO THE FLOOR

RAGING DEATH WEASELS

TAYLOR DEVOS

YOUNG MC

TONE –LOC

JC BROOKS BAND

LIL’ ED AND THE BLUES

IMPERIALS

GREAT DIVIDE

COOP

WINDMILLS

UNICYCLE LOVES YOU

SAVE THE CLOCKTOWER

PROJECTION

PRESTON SHANNON

VICTOR WAINWRIGHT + THE WILDROOTS

MATTHEW CURRY + THE FURY

TOM SCHRAEDER + HIS EGO

JASON + THE HAYMAKERS

FURIOUS FRANK

VADEVILEINS

HUSTLE DUNN + THE DIE TRYIN’

A LIGHT SLEEPER

REBECCA REGO

SPACE MADNESS

HAYFIELD CONCEPT

JACK AVERY’S KIN

HOGTOWN PACKING CO.

THE ONES BAND

ROB BASE

FISHBONE

THIS MUST BE THE BAND

REBA RUSSELL BAND

REVEREND RAVEN +

THE CAIN SMOKIN’ ALTAR BOYS

OLD SHOE

N DEEP

EVERYDAY PEOPLE

E3PO

FUZZY JEFFRIES + THE KINGS OF MEMPHIS

THE GREG SCHNEIDER BAND

SHELLEY MILLER + THE BCC

HURRICANE RUTH

HICKORY ST. BAND

LEFTY

SPACE MADNESS

WHYSOWHITE

GERRY HUNDT TRIO

BLACK CADILLAC

ANTONY + THE TRAMPS

MATTHEW CURRY + THE FURY

CENTER AVE

PAPER THICK WALLS

LETTER TO MEMPHIS

THE BLACK TAPE

BEESO + FRIENDS

AFTER MIDNIGHT BLUES

YEA BIG

DJ CEEZ PRESENTS BLUE

SOL REVIVAL FT. LESTER

JAY AND STEPHSTAA

JOHNSON FAMILY BAND

KVDBA GOSPEL

2010

THE COMMITTEE

CENTER AVENUE

LISA JACKSON + SHADES OF GRAY

JOEL PATERSON + MODERN SOUNDS

DEVON ALLMAN'S HONEYTRIBE

KINGS OF DIXIELAND

KUUMBA SOUL BAND

PLOUGHBOYS

JASON + THE HAYMAKERS

MASTER JAMES + THE MEMPHIS FLAME

N-DEEP

CHICAGO AFROBEAT PROJECT

LIQUID SOUL

NIKKI NEKO

CENTER AVENUE

SNEAKY GENE

REGO

RED BUFFALO

APERATURE

LIGHTTRIBE

HELEN LUNDMARK

ST. ANNE WOODS GOSPEL CHOIR

SLIGO BAY BALLADIERS

LUPE CARROLL

BRAIN TUBE

WILBER ARNSEHM

PONY BOY

BIG VD

JAIK WILLIS

MYKEL BOYD

E3PO

POUNDCAKE